Is Yogurt Greek Plain Low Fat Organic, 32 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Organic Milk.
Check Yogurt Greek Plain Low Fat Organic, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Greek Plain Low Fat Organic, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
Fage Bestself Lactose Free Plain Yogurt
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


