Is YOGURT GUMMY CANDY WITH FRUIT JUICE, MANGO PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BEEF GELATINE, YOGURT POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, PAPRICA, TURMERIC, SODIUM COPPER CHLOROPHYLLIN), CARNAUBA WAX, BEES WAX.
Check YOGURT GUMMY CANDY WITH FRUIT JUICE, MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT GUMMY CANDY WITH FRUIT JUICE, MANGO PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


