Is Yogurt Jelly - Peach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltose syrup, Isomalto-oligosaccharide, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Concentrated Peach juice, Fermented milk, Citric acid, Pectin, DL-Malic acid, Yogurt powder, Powdered milk, Yogurt flavor, Peach flavor, Sodium citrate, Glycerin fatty acid ester
Check Yogurt Jelly - Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Jelly - Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


