Is Yogurt, Low-Fat, Skyr, Icelandic Style, Strained, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Fruit Pectin, Live Active Cultures, Live Active Cultures: B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis, S, Thermophilus

Check Yogurt, Low-Fat, Skyr, Icelandic Style, Strained, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogurt, Low-Fat, Skyr, Icelandic Style, Strained, Strawberry is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping