Is YOGURT MINI PRETZELS, YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES NONFAT MILK], WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), MINI PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, BARLEY MALT, VEGETABLE OILS [CANOLA AND/OR CORN AND/OR SOYBEAN], CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING [SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST]).
Check YOGURT MINI PRETZELS, YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT MINI PRETZELS, YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


