Is Yogurt Natural Coconut Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cow Milk, Coconut Jam, Sucrose, Mixture Of Emusifier And Stabilizers (Gelatine, E 471), Casein & Whey Protain, Soluble Fiber (Inuin), Coconut Powder, Natural Coconut Flavoring, Streptococcus Thermophitus And Lactobacilius Bugaricus
Check Yogurt Natural Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Natural Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


