Is Yogurt Nut Delight (4 oz, Zin: 525621) - 3-Pack Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- roasted in peanut oil
- peanut oil
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds (Roasted), Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Lactic Acid (Milk), Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Peanuts (Blanched, Roasted In Peanut Oil), Raisins, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Soy Oil, Tapioca Dextrin, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Oil, Milk, Yogurt, Color)
Check Yogurt Nut Delight (4 oz, Zin: 525621) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Nut Delight (4 oz, Zin: 525621) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt Nut Delight (4 oz, Zin: 525621) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


