Is YOGURT PARFAIT WITH GRANOLA, STRAWBERRY VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VANILLA YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, YOGURT CULTURES, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3), STRAWBERRIES, GRANOLA [WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT), HONEY, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]
Check YOGURT PARFAIT WITH GRANOLA, STRAWBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT PARFAIT WITH GRANOLA, STRAWBERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


