Is Yogurt Peach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED WHOLE MILK, PEACH PUREE, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK, PECTIN, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, VITAMIN D3
Check Yogurt Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


