Is Yogurt Peanut Clusters - 8 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING (SUGAR FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL YOGURT (CULTURE, NONTAT MILK WHEY, LACTIC), SAY OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT VANILLA), ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL)
Check Yogurt Peanut Clusters - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Peanut Clusters - 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


