Is Yogurt Pretzels 10 lbs by OliveNation Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- pretzels enriched wheat flour wheat starch
pretzels enriched wheat flour wheat starch
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sweet Whey (Milk), Nonfat Yogurt Powder (Cultured Whey, Nonfat Milk), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Soy Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors), Pretzels Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Starch, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Corn Syrup, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast
Check Yogurt Pretzels 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Pretzels 10 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt Pretzels 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


