Is YOGURT PRETZELS, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRY YOGURT COATING [(SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER (MILK), COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND VANILLA), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, FD&C BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, LECITHIN], PRETZELS (SOFT RED WINTER WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OR RICE OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, YEAST).
Check YOGURT PRETZELS, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT PRETZELS, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


