Is YOGURT PRETZELS, CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM], WHEY POWDER, DRY NONFAT YOGURT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, YEAST), GROUND CINNAMON.

Check YOGURT PRETZELS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go