Is Yogurt Pretzels Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt coating (sugar, palm kernal oil and palm oil, reduced mineral whey powder, whole milk powder, titanium dioxide, yogurt powder (cultured whey and nonfat milk) soy lecithin (an emulsifier), salt and vanilla) and pretzels (enriched wheat flour, salt,
Check Yogurt Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


