Is YOGURT RAISINS MINI-SNACKS, VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL CALIFORNIA RAISINS, YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK], WHEY POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [TITANIUM DIOXIDE], SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check YOGURT RAISINS MINI-SNACKS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast