Is YOGURT RAISINS, YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], LACTIC ACID, VANILLA), RAISINS, LESS THAN 1 % GUM ACACIA, SHELLAC, CORN SYRUP.
Check YOGURT RAISINS, YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT RAISINS, YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTangyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


