Is YOGURT RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, MODIFIED OILS [PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM], NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BACTERIAL CULTURES], TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], LACTIC ACID, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), THOMPSON RAISINS (CONTAINS SUNFLOWER OIL), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check YOGURT RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


