Is YOGURT RAISINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING[SUGAR, PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE & NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTERFAT SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULCIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, WHEY PROTEIN SOLIDS, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTOSE, SILICON DIOXIDE] RAISINSW/SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check YOGURT RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


