Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE BARS, STRAWBERRY BANANA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, MILK, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BANANA PUREE (BANANA, SUGAR, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT), CREAM, CELLULOSE GEL, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY AND CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), CULTURES.

Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE BARS, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go