Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, MANGO PUREE, STABILIZER, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS

Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie