Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MANGO PUREE, NONFAT DRIED MILK, POLYDEXTROS (FIBER), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW #5 AND RED #40).

Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking