Is Yogurt smoothie melts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic apple, organic coconut milk, organic carrot, organic raspberry, organic lemon juice
Check Yogurt smoothie melts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt smoothie melts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSmoothie


