Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PINA COLADA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, WATER, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PINA COLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


