Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRY PUREE, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go