Is YOGURT SMOOTHIE YOGURT BEBIBLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, WATER, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, PECTIN, CITRIC, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check YOGURT SMOOTHIE YOGURT BEBIBLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT SMOOTHIE YOGURT BEBIBLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


