Is YOGURT SPREAD & DRESSING, PLAIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, WATER, CORN STARCH, SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, GELATIN, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check YOGURT SPREAD & DRESSING, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT SPREAD & DRESSING, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


