Is Yogurt, Strawberry/Nectarine/Blueberry/Blackberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Fruit (Strawberries, Blueberries, Blackberry Puree, Nectarines, Peaches, Blackberries), Water, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrates, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Sucralose (Blueberry: 17 Strawberry: 18 Blackberry And Nectarine: 20Per 100 G Serving), Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Lactate, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Yogurt, Strawberry/Nectarine/Blueberry/Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogurt, Strawberry/Nectarine/Blueberry/Blackberry is available at 6 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie