Is YOGURT TRAIL MIX, YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS (SULFUR DIOXIDE), PEANUTS, HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CHOPPED DATES (OAT, FLOUR), CASHEWS, WALNUTS, ALMONDS YOGURTCHIPS (SUGAR, PARTIALLYHYDROGENATED KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT YOGURT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, SLAT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SOYBEAN OIL. SALT.
Check YOGURT TRAIL MIX, YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT TRAIL MIX, YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


