Is Yogurt, Tropical Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Fruits (Pineapples, Bananas, Raspberries, Lychees, Blueberries, Mangoes), Cream, Active Bacterial Culture, Milk And Whey Proteins, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Pomegranate, Lemon), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Pectin, Potassium Sorbate, Vitamin D3, Colour, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Yogurt, Tropical against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogurt, Tropical is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingTopping