Is Yogurt, Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Cream, Milk And Whey Proteins, Active Bacterial Culture, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Modified Corn Starch, Vitamin D3, Gelatine Free, Gluten Free, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk
Check Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt, Vanilla is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSmoothieSnacking


