Is Yogurt, Whole Milk, Creamy, Mango Passion Fruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Mango Puree, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus).

Check Yogurt, Whole Milk, Creamy, Mango Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogurt, Whole Milk, Creamy, Mango Passion Fruit is available at 2 retailers

WegmansCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie