Is YOGURT WITH BLACKBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A MILK, FRUIT PREPARATION (BLACKBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, SUCRALOSE, PECTIN, MODIFIED STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CARMINE NATURAL COLORING), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ANTHOCYANIN NATURAL COLORING, YOGURT CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).
Check YOGURT WITH BLACKBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT WITH BLACKBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


