Is YOGURT* WITH BLUEBERRIES, APPLE & BANANA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC YOGURT (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURES), ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check YOGURT* WITH BLUEBERRIES, APPLE & BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT* WITH BLUEBERRIES, APPLE & BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


