Is YOGURT WITH PEACHES, PEACHES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A MILK, FRUIT PREPARATION (PEACHES, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ANNATTO NATURAL COLORING, YOGURT CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).
Check YOGURT WITH PEACHES, PEACHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT WITH PEACHES, PEACHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


