Is YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A MILK, FRUIT PREPARATION (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, SUCRALOSE, PECTIN, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CARMINE NATURAL COLORING), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, CARMINE NATURAL COLORING, YOGURT CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).
Check YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


