Is Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait écrémé, Crème, Sucre, Poudre de lait écrémé, Arôme naturel, Agar-agar, Extrait de jus de légumes, Cultures bactériennes actives. Contient: Lait.
Check Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


