Is Stonyfield® Organic Probiotic Plain Whole Milk Yogurt Tub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Pectin, Vitamin D3.6 Live Active Cultures: S.Thermophilus, L.Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12, Acidophilus, Paracasei and L.Rhamnosus.
Check Stonyfield® Organic Probiotic Plain Whole Milk Yogurt Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield® Organic Probiotic Plain Whole Milk Yogurt Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


