Is YoGusto 2% Low-Fat Natural Plain Yogurt, 12.5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured, Pasteurized And Homogenized Grade A Low Fat Cow's Milk, Cane Sugar, Grade A Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Food Starch And Stevia Extract (As Sweetener).
Check YoGusto 2% Low-Fat Natural Plain Yogurt, 12.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YoGusto 2% Low-Fat Natural Plain Yogurt, 12.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YoGusto 2% Low-Fat Natural Plain Yogurt, 12.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


