Is YoGusto Yogurt, 2% Low-Fat, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured, Pasteurized And Homogenized Grade A Low Fat Cow's Milk, Cane Sugar, Grade A Nonfat Drymilk, Modified Food Starch, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Vegetable Juice (Color) And Stevia Extract (As Sweetener).
Check YoGusto Yogurt, 2% Low-Fat, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YoGusto Yogurt, 2% Low-Fat, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


