Is Yoi Inari Nigiri Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inari Nigiri (Seasoned Sushi Rice (Water, Sushi Rice (Rice), Sushi Vinegar (High Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Brewed Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Water, Salt, Black Treacle (Cane Molasses, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup), Colouring (Caramel))), Inari Beancurd (Fried Bean Curd (SOYBEANS, Rapeseed Oil, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Water, Sugar (Fructose Syrup (Corn, Sweet Potato), Sugar), SOY Sauce, (Defatted SOYBEANS, WHEAT, Water, Salt, SOYBEANS, Alcohol), Vinegar (Water, Cane, Corn, Tapioca, Orange), Corn Starch, Colour (Caramel)))

Check Yoi Inari Nigiri against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoMeal Prep