Is Yokey Central American Style Cream, Central American Style Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, NON FAT DRY MILK, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED (CORN), SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAM GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LIVE CULTURES (LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS SUBSP. LACTIS, LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS SUBSP. CREMORIS, LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS SUBSP. DIACTYLACTICS), ANNATO (FOR COLOR).
Check Yokey Central American Style Cream, Central American Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yokey Central American Style Cream, Central American Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Milk · Spreadable, Liquid


