Is Yola Yogurt Creamy Whipped Topping Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Yogurt, [skim Milk, (l. Acidophilus, L Delbrueckii Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium)], Cane Sugar. Non-gmo Tapioca Syrup, Less Than 2% Citrus Fiber. Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains:milk
Check Yola Yogurt Creamy Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yola Yogurt Creamy Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yola Yogurt Creamy Whipped Topping is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Yogurt · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


