Is Yom Yo Mamas Classic Ketchup No Sugar Added Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Tomato Concentrate, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Mustard Seed, Bay Leaf, Monkfruit Extract.

Check Yom Yo Mamas Classic Ketchup No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Yom Yo Mamas Classic Ketchup No Sugar Added | Spoonful