Is Yomco Classic Sando Mayonnaise 250mL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil [Antioxidant (304)], Egg Yolk (9.5%), Shio Koji (6.9%) [Rice Koji, Water, Salt), Dijon Mustard [Acidity Regulator (260)], Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Spice Extract, Antioxidant (385).
Check Yomco Classic Sando Mayonnaise 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yomco Classic Sando Mayonnaise 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


