Is Yoni Organic Incontinence Mini Pads Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoni incontinence organic cotton ultra mini liners are made of 76% certified organic cotton + 1% odor control (organic castor tree oil)� � 23% biodegradable biopolymer

Check Yoni Organic Incontinence Mini Pads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoni Organic Incontinence Mini Pads is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pad

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown