Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoni Organic Pads Heavy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoni organic cotton pads heavy are made from 83% certified organic cotton and 17% from biodegradable biopolymer derived from corn-starch.

Check Yoni Organic Pads Heavy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoni Organic Pads Heavy is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Texture
Soft
Wheat Free? Yoni Organic Pads Heavy | Spoonful