Is Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink Lychee Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Aloe Vera Gel (8%), Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (327, 330, 331), Lychee Flavor, Antioxidant (300), Stabilizer (418).
Check Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink Lychee Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink Lychee Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink Lychee Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


