Is Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink 500mL Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
<div>Distilled Water, High Fructose tom Syrup, Aloe Vera Gel (8%), Honey (0.5%), Acidity Regulators (330, 327, 331), Flavours, Antioxidant (300), Stabiliser (418).</div>
Check Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Yoosh Aloe Vera Drink 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


