Is Yop by Yoplait Blueberry Flavour Drinkable Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Colour, Bacterial Cultures, Natural Flavour, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Yop by Yoplait Blueberry Flavour Drinkable Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yop by Yoplait Blueberry Flavour Drinkable Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
BLUEBERRY PLANT-BASED ARTISANS ALMOND MILK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Oui by Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Non-GMO, Gluten Free Yogurt, Vanilla, 5.0 oz
Where to buy
Yop by Yoplait Blueberry Flavour Drinkable Yogurt is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


