Is Yop by Yoplait Tropical Drinkable Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Colour, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Yop by Yoplait Tropical Drinkable Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yop by Yoplait Tropical Drinkable Yogurt is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking